DAFTAR PESERTA SIMULASI 2 PPD | MAN 1 KOTA BEKASI
NO
NAMA SISWA
ASAL SEKOLAH
JK
SESI
WAKTU
1
ABDAN RIJAL SYAKURA
SMPIT AL FIDAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
2
ABDULLAH AZZAM
MTS AT-TAQWA PUSAT PUTRA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
3
ABDULLAH IZZA SIDQI AL FARABI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
4
ABDULLAH KELFIN ALFAYADH
PONDOK PESANTREN TAHFIDZ TANBIHUL GHOFILIN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
5
ABDULLAH MANSYUR AL RAFFI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
6
ABIZARD ZUFAR FATTAHILLAH
SMP AL MUHADJIRIN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
7
ABU BAKAR AL GHIFARI
SMP TAMAN HARAPAN 1
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
8
ACHMAD FADJRY ADLIL FAQIH
SEKOLAH ISLAM TERPADU SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
9
ACHMAD FADLI FIRDAUS
MTS 2 NEGERI TANGGERANG
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
10
ADAM YASSIR
SMP TAMAN HARAPAN 2
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
11
ADDINIA MEUTYA ZAIN
SMPN 18 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
12
ADELIA AISKA FATWADI
MTS SULLAMUL ISTIQOMAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
13
ADELIA RAFA FARZANA
SMP NEGERI 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
14
ADELIA WULANDARI
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
15
ADELIA ZHAFIRA PUSPASARI
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
16
ADHELIA SUCI RAHMAWATI
SMPN 21 BEKASI UTARA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
17
ADHINDA PUTRI SRI RAMADHANTI
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
18
ADILA SAFANA DEWI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
19
ADILA ULYA RAMADHANI
SMPIT AL MANAR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
20
ADINDA NAHDA MUTIA
PESANTREN MODERN DAARUL ULUUM LIDO
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
21
ADINIA NAURA KINANTI
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
22
ADISAH FAYZA ARUNDATI
MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH PESANTREN AL- HAMIDIYAH DEPOK
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
23
ADISTY SORAYA VELISHA
SMPI ARENA SISWA A
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
24
ADITHYA PUTRA SETYO LEKSONO
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
25
ADITHYA PUTRA SETYO LEKSONO
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
26
ADITIA DUTA RIFALDI
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
27
ADITIYA ROYHAN PRATAMA
MI PINK 03
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
28
ADITYA DWI CAHYO
SMP ISLAM TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
29
ADITYA DWIPUTRA POERWADI
SMP DAARUL QUR'AN INTERNASIONAL TANGERANG
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
30
ADITYA HARIMURTI WICAKSANA
SMPIT GEMA NURANI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
31
ADITYA PRATAMA PUTRA
SMPN 4 BABELAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
32
ADITYA RIFQI RAMADHAN
MTS AT TAQWA PUSAT PUTRA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
33
ADITYA RIZKI RAMADHAN
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
34
ADJI NINGRAT ISMA PRATAMA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
35
ADKHILNA FISILMI FITRI
SMPIT GAMEEL AKHLAQ
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
36
ADNAN KAFFI
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
37
ADRIAN SATRIATAMA
SMPN 37 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
38
ADRIAN YUSUF WICAKSONO
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
39
ADRYANO SURAJAYA
SMPN 11
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
40
AFFAN RODRIZAL
SMPN 38 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
41
AFIFAH MULYANI
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
42
AGENG RESHA KHAIRAN
SMP ISLAM ANNUR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
43
AGIL HENI PRATAMA PUTRA
MTS NURUL ANWAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
44
AHDYAT DZIA FATUR ROHMAN
SMPN 25 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
45
AHMAD FAIZAL
SMPN 3 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
46
AHMAD FAJRI MAY SIAGIAN
GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
47
AHMAD FARHAN
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
48
AHMAD FARID MUSYAFFA
MTS NURUL ANWAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
49
AHMAD FATIH
SMPIT GEMA NURANI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
50
AHMAD GIOVAN AL GHIFARI
SMP IT DAARUL RAHMAN ( BOARDING SCHOOL)
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
51
AHMAD KHOIRI PUTRANTO
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
52
AHMAD MUDZAKKIR AMIN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
53
AHMAD MUNTAKIM
SMPIT AL-FIDAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
54
AHMAD RAFLI PRATAMA
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
55
AHMAD RIZKI MUBAROK
MTS ATAWA PUTRA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
56
AHMAD RIZKI MUBAROK
MTS ATAWA PUTRA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
57
AHMAD RIZKI TRI MARDIYANTO
SMPISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
58
AHMAD RYAN HIDAYAT
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
59
AHMAD TEGAR RULIANDA
SMPN 3 TAMBUN UTARA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
60
AHMAD ZAINI NOOR
SMP NEGERI 38 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
61
AHMAD ZAKI BAHARIDWAN
SMPIT NURUL FIKRI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
62
AILSA CALLISTA
SMP NEGERI 37 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
63
AILSA SAFA MAHARANI
SMP WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
64
AINI NAJWA TSURAYYA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
65
AIRA EGIDIANSYAH
MTS AL HAMIDIYAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
66
AISHA DEWATI FATIHA
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
67
AISHA HANA AULIA
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
68
AISYAH AZZAHRA NANDREA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
69
AISYAH HADI NABILLA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
70
AISYAH HUMAIRAH
MA'HAD AISYAH UMMUL MUKMININ
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
71
AISYAH IZZATUNNISA
PONDOK PESANTREN PUTRI MUSLIMAH SEJATI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
72
AISYAH NURMALA HIDAYATI
SMP NEGERI 2 BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
73
AISYAH PUJI ASTUTI
SMP BIDAYATUL HIDAYAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
74
AISYAH PUTRI
SMPIT AL FATAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
75
AISYAH RIEFA ZAHIRAH
SMP FATAHILLAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
76
AISYAH TSABITAH ULAYYA
YAYASAN PERGURUAN ISLAM EL NUR EL KASYSYAF
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
77
AISYAH WAHYU AZANI
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
78
AISYIAH
SMP HARAPAN BARU
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
79
AJI MUKTI LAKSONO
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
80
AKBAR ADHA ISLAMI PASHA
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
81
AKBAR FATRA MULIAWAN
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
82
AKBAR RASYDAN KAMAL
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
83
AKHMAD ZUFAR RAFIF
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
84
AKMAL SULTHAN ZUFAR
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
85
AKMAL TRI FEBRIAN
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
86
AKRAM BAGAS YUDHISTYRA
SMPI PB. SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
87
ALBAR KHADAFI MAULANA
SMP MUHAMMADDIYAH 28 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
88
ALBERIGO EMIR SHIDDIQ
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
89
ALDO DERANO
SMP ISLAM TERATAI PUTIH GLOBAL
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
90
ALDY SETYAWAN JODY
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
91
ALEA ATAPASYA
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
92
ALFACHRIZI PRAWIRAWAN
SMPI DEWAN DA'WAH
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
93
ALFATH KHOIRUNNISA
SMPN 44 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
94
ALFIA LATUFFATURISSA
SMPN 38 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
95
ALFINWIDODO
MTS.ANNIDA AL-ISLAMY
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
96
ALFIRA APRIYANTI
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
97
ALFITO ANDRA CRISTYANTO
SMPN 44 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
98
ALFIYAH DAMAYANTI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
99
ALFIYYAH NUR MAHARANI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
100
ALIA MUFIDAH RAHMAH
MTS NEGERI 20 JAKARTA TIMUR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
101
ALIA NADA DHEANDRA SULAIMAN
SMPN 18 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
102
ALIA NURMAGHFIRA
SMPIT AL FIDAA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
103
ALIA ZAHRA
SMPI ANNUR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
104
ALIESYAKILLA ABDULLAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
105
ALIF NUR RACHMAN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
106
ALIF VIRA NUR HIDAYAH
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
107
ALIFA ALDILANIA SALMA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
108
ALIFANSYAH HASHFI ALBANA
SMP ISLAM PANGLIMA BESAR SOEDIRMAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
109
ALIFIAGUSTINA HANDAYANI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
110
ALISSA ZAHRA SAFIRA
SMP IT AL - HUSNAYAIN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
111
ALIYA PUTRI ZAHRA
SMPIT AL FATAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
112
ALIYAH DZIL IZZATI SITORUS
MTS AL- HAMID JAKARTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
113
ALIYAH SAMIYAH
SMP NEGERI 1 BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
114
ALIYYAH FITRI
GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
115
ALLMAH SYARANI
SMPN 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
116
ALLYA LARASATI
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
117
ALQADRINA OKSTY FARIDA
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
118
ALSYA HAMDU KUSUMA
MTS. AT-TAQWA 10
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
119
ALTHAFIA CETTA PUJA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
120
ALVIAN AKBAR FADHILLAH
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
121
ALVIANTY NUR ZAHRA
SMPIT ALMANAR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
122
ALVIDA DZATTADINI
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
123
ALVIN ROSMAL AZHARI
MTS ATTAQWA 10 TERPADU
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
124
ALYA AMANDA SYAIRA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
125
ALYA DWI RAMADHANI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
126
ALYA KUSUMA WARDANI
MTS ZAKARIA BANDUNG
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
127
ALYA NABILA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
128
ALYA PUSPITA SURYANTO
SMP ISLAM PEMALANG
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
129
ALYA SAFIA BAHMIR
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
130
ALYAZULFA RAMADHANI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
131
ALYSAA RAHMA FIRMANSYAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
132
ALYSSA AYU SUBANDONO
MTSS ATTAQWA PUSAT PUTRI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
133
ALYSSA MAHIRA PUTRI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
134
ALYSSA MAHIRA PUTRI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
135
ALZENA DEASYANSYAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
136
AMADEA EL MEDINA WIJAYA AKBAR
SMPIT AVECENNA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
137
AMALIA HIRSHAN NUR ZAHIDA
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
138
AMALIA KARTIKA ARIFIN
MTS. ATTAQWA 16
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
139
AMAMDEA ELMEDINA WIJAYA AKBAR
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
140
AMANDA KURNIA NURSHADRINA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
141
AMANDA NABILA SYAFITRI
MTSN 01 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
142
AMANDA NAVIA SABILAH
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
143
AMELIA NAURA AZZAHRA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
144
AMELIA PRATIWI
SMP ISLAM ANNUR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
145
AMELIA PUSPA LESTARI
SMPN 44 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
146
AMELIA PUTERI RAHARJO
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
147
AMELIA PUTRI AZHAARI
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
148
AMIRA AZZAHRA
MTS BUSTANUL IBAD
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
149
AMMAR AFIF ALAUDDIN
SMPIT DARUL QURAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
150
AMMAR HUDZAIFAH
SMPN 38 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
151
ANABELA JOCELYN
SMP ATTAQWA 01
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
152
ANANDA APRILLIA WULANDARI
MTS BUSTANUL IBAD
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
153
ANANDA AULIA IRAWAN
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
154
ANANDA AVRILYANIE
SMPN 19 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
155
ANANDA BELLA NURUL FAUZIAH
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
156
ANANDA FATIMAH AZ-ZAHRA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
157
ANANDA GITA APRILYANI
SMP AT-TAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
158
ANANDA NASHRIL FIKRI BACHTIAR
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
159
ANANDA RIZQY ALFAJRI
MTS AL ALAWIYAH
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
160
ANANDA SYARIFAH RAMADHANI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
161
ANANDITA SYAHRANI PUTRI
SMP HARAPAN BARU
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
162
ANANDO RIDHO RASCHANI
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
163
ANANTA RIZKI RAMADHAN
SMPIT ASSUADA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
164
ANANTA SHIFA
SMP IT ALMANAR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
165
ANAS AUFARELIA
SDN SETIA MEKAR 03
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
166
ANAYA KELZYA SALSABILLA
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
167
ANDEKA ANUGRAH
SEKOLAH TAMAN HARAPAN 2
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
168
ANDHIKA RAMADHAN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
169
ANDI AZKA AZKIA LAELITA HARUN
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
170
ANDI BALQIS AISYAH FARADIBAH ARFAH
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
171
ANDI NAWFAL DZIKRA
SMPN 25 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
172
ANDIEN MUTHMAINNAH
SMPN 04 BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
173
ANDINA PUTRI KIANA
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
174
ANDRA AZKA PUTRA WIJAYA
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
175
ANDRIYAN KASPARI WIJAYA
MTS MIFTAHUL HUDA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
176
ANGELIA ANANDA PRADITA
SMP NEGERI 42 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
177
ANGGAMAULAINSANI
SDI ANNAJAH
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
178
ANGGITO ABIMANYU
MADRASAH IBTIDAIYAH AT-TAQWA 13
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
179
ANGGUN GITA CAHYA PRIBADI
SMP PGRI SETU BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
180
ANGGUN HANIFAH PUTRI CAHYANI
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
181
ANGGUN TIA IVANKA SUHARJO
SMP NEGRI 1 TAMBUN UTARA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
182
ANINDA NATASYA PUTRI
SMP ISLAM AL MANAR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
183
ANIS SHAFA NABILLAH
SMPIT MUTIARA HIKMAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
184
ANISA SAVA AULIA
SMPN 25 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
185
ANISYA DEA ANGGI PRATIWI
SMP NIHAYATUL AMAL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
186
ANISYA LUTFIYANI
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
187
ANJELIA PRITA JESWICA PUTRI
SMPN 1 BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
188
ANNASTHASYA TIARA AKMAL
SMP MODEL AR-RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
189
ANNIDA UMMU ATHIYAH
SMP N 2 TAMBUN UTARA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
190
ANNISA AYU AZZUMAR
SMP PGRI 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
191
ANNISA AZARIA ANDHARA TARI
SMPIT ISLAMIA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
192
ANNISA DESTIANA AZ-ZAHRA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
193
ANNISA DWI RISTANTI RAMADHANI
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
194
ANNISA NURIL HIDAYAH
SMP N 38 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
195
ANNISA NURUL AZIZAH
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
196
ANNISA PUTRI AMELIA
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
197
ANNISA PUTRI NIENA JASMINE
MTS DARUL MUTTAQIEN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
198
ANNISA RACHMA TSANIYAH
SMP ALEXANDRIA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
199
ANNISA SYAFA SHAFINA
MTS 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
200
ANNITA RIZKY IMANI
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
201
ANRISYA NABILA SHIFA PUTRI SIRAIS
SMP IT GLOBAL INSANI BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
202
APNI DIYAH KHOSIPUROHMAH
SMPN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
203
APRILIA MAUDINA NASUTION
SMP PONDOK UNGU PERMAI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
204
AQILA ARDHIA REGIZA
PONDOK PESANTREN DAAR EL QOLAM
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
205
ARDANDI ASSYURA SHIDIQ
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
206
ARETA ADELIA CALLISTA
SMPIT AS SU'ADAA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
207
ARIEF FATHURRAHMAN
SMPN 37 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
208
ARIEF MAULANA RAMADHANI
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
209
ARIEF PRIYO WIBOWO
SMP IT AL HIDAYAH
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
210
ARIESTA VIRYA PRATAM
SMP ISLAM PANGLIMA BESAR SOEDIRMAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
211
ARIF TRI JULIANDI
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
212
ARIFA LUTHFIA AVRINANDA
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
213
ARIMBI MULYA RAHAYU
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
214
ARINA AFA ZAHRA
MTS DARUL AMAL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
215
ARIO ADHI SUGIANTO
SMPN 44 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
216
ARIO ADHI SUGIANTO
SMPN 44 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
217
ARIO PRATAMA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
218
ARJUN ROJALIO HIBRIZI
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
219
ARLIA AGUSTIN
PONDOK PESANTREN DAARUL MUGHNI AL MAALIKI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
220
ARMIRA ARTMA KHAIRUNNISA
SMPN 37 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
221
ARSY YUDRA PRADITYA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
222
ARSY YUDRA PRADITYA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
223
ARTIKA DWI MAHARANI
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
224
ARTIKA MIRAYANTI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
225
ARUM SEKARYONI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
226
ARYA HARIS
SMPN 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
227
ARYA IRHAB FATHURRAHMAN
SMPN 7 TAMBUN SELATAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
228
ARYANI AVRIEL MAULIDYA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
229
ASLAM HIZBULLAH THAIB
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
230
ASLIM ALFADRI
SMPIT ALMANAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
231
ASRI HARUM AGUSTIN
SMPIT AS SU'ADAA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
232
ASYA MARZUQAH ANNAJIYAH
SMP AL-QURAN AL HASANAT EL TAHFIDH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
233
ASYIFA DINDA WIRITANAYA
SMP NEGERI 38 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
234
ATHA RAKHA ARYAPUTRA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
235
ATHIFAH HASNA AZZAHRA
SMP MODEL AR RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
236
ATHIFAH NURAIDA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
237
ATHIYAH NAJLA INADHI HUMAIRA
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
238
ATIKAH AYU LESTARI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
239
AUDREINA SHIFA ANISSA QURUTA'AIN JU
SMPN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
240
AUFA ATHAILLAH SETIANINGRUM
SMP NEGERI 3 BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
241
AUFA NAJDAH ISHMATUL MAULA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
242
AUFA WIYANA PUTRI
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
243
AULIA DWI SULISTIANI
SMP PLUS ISLAM AL-WASATHIYAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
244
AULIA ERNITA DEWI
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
245
AULIA EZHA APRIYANTI
SMP NEGERI 38 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
246
AULIA FADHIL DWI ESTU
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
247
AULIA HASNANIA
SMP ISLAM ANNUR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
248
AULIA MAHARANI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
249
AULIA SABRINA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
250
AULIA ZAHRANI SAVITRI
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
251
AULIA ZAKIAH HIDAYAT
SMP DAARUL QUR'AN CIKARANG
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
252
AULIA ZAKIAH HIDAYAT
SMP DAARUL QUR'AN CIKARANG
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
253
AURA DIVA INAYAH
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
254
AURA NABILLA
SMPN 44 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
255
AURA RIZKIA ZALFA
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
256
AURELLIA TALITHA ALAMSYAH
SMP HARAPAN BARU
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
257
AVRIZA LUKMANDA PUTRA
SMP NEGERI 3 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
258
AWWALIN MAJID KURNIAWAN
SMP ISLAM ANNUR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
259
AYESHA DHIYA'ULHAQ
SMPIT GEMA NURANI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
260
AYU JATI TEZA AMARANGGANA
MTS ATTAQWA 10
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
261
AYU SETYO NINGRUM
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
262
AYUNING TIAS FITRIANI
SMPIT AVICENNA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
263
AYYUB RIZQULLAH
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI-
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
264
AZALIA TIFARA CANIKA
SMP YAPINK
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
265
AZEL RAFFI PERMANA
MTS.BUSTANUL IBAD
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
266
AZIZ MUAMAR HUSNA
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
267
AZIZAH DHIYAUN NAJAH
SMP PLUS AT TAQWA 12
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
268
AZIZAH HASNA MAZAYA
SDN MARGAHAYU II
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
269
AZIZAH LINDA LISTIANTI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
270
AZIZAH SAYANG TIANDI
SMPN 44 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
271
AZKA HILWA FAUZI
SMPN 32 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
272
AZKA KAMILA SHALIH
MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH DARUL MUTTAQIEN JALAN RAYA PARUNG BOGOR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
273
AZKA RIBKA DAVIANTI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
274
AZKAL AHFASY
SDN BEKASI JAYA XIII
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
275
AZKYA BAHEYYA SYEFA
MTS ANNIDA ALISLAMY
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
276
AZMI KURNIAWAN
PONDOK PESANTREN TERPADU AL MULTAZAM 2
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
277
AZMI MUHAMMAD BAKIR
SMPIT ISLAMIA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
278
AZRIEL AHMAD FAHREZI
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
279
AZZAHRA NABILAH MUWAFFA
SMP ATTAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
280
AZZAHRA RAYSA ALIFA
SMP ISLAM PB.SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
281
AZZAHRA RIZKI UTAMI
SMP PANGERAN JAYAKARTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
282
AZZAM FAIZ AZZAHRI
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
283
BADIATUN NAZIAH
MTS BUSTANUL IBAD
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
284
BAGAS AGUNG PRAKOSO
SMP NEGERI 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
285
BAGAS MAULANA
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
286
BAGAS PRAYOGA ARDIPRADANA
SMPI PB. SOEDRIMAN KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
287
BAGAS WAHYUDI PUTRA
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
288
BAGUS IMAM PRASETYO
MTSN 1 NEGERI KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
289
BAGUS IRAWAN NUGRAHA
SMP MARTIA BHAKTI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
290
BALKIS DIVA CHAIRANI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
291
BAMBANG TRIONO
SMPIT TAUFIQQURRAHMAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
292
BANYU BENING
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
293
BAYHAQI LUQMAN INSANI
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
294
BAYU DWI PRASETYO
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
295
BILLY ARIANSYAH
SMPIT TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
296
BIMA BAYU ANDARU
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
297
BIMA PAWITRA SETIADI
IMBS IBNU MAJAH
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
298
BIMANTARA SUKMA JAYA
SMPS PLUS ISLAM AL-WASATHIYAH
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
299
BINADHYTA SHALIH MARCYDIANI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
300
BINTANG ARRIYA WIDODO
PONPES ALMUCHTAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
301
BINTANG FAZRYAN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
302
BINTANG MALIKA AZZAHRA
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
303
BINTANG PAMUNGKAS BAYU SETIAJI
SMP 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
304
BINTANG SHAIFANA SYAH
MTSN 5 KARAWANG
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
305
BINTANG WICAKSONO ADJIE
SMP ISLAM. PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
306
BRILLIANT ANKI GEMINTANG
SMPN1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
307
BRYAN AHMAD BADAWI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
308
BUNGA AZAHRA AULIA
SMPN 38 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
309
BUNGA HASNA AMALINA
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
310
BUNGA SYIFA ZAHIRAH
SMP ISLAM PANGLIMA BESAR SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
311
CAHYA PUSPITA ANGGRAINI
SMP ATTAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
312
CARISSA CHRISELLA PADMARINI
SMP ISLAM TERPADU AS SU'ADAA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
313
CARMELIA PUTERI HENDARSYAH
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
314
CAROLINA BIANCA WIDODO
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
315
CHELSEA AZZAHRA PUTRI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
316
CHERISYA NAVYTASARI PUTRI DHARMAW
SMP TAMAN HARAPAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
317
CHINTIA DEVI JOHAN
SMPIT TERATAI PUTIH GLOBAL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
318
CHOIRI AFANDIANSYAH
SMPIT ASSUADAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
319
CIKAL RIDHO SATRIAJI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
320
CINDI NAVYANA ARGADHYA HARINI
SMPIT AL-FATAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
321
CINDY CITRA DAHAYU
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
322
CINDY NABILA
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
323
CLARISSA TARTILA ARRAFI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
324
CORNELIA IWANDA PUTRI
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
325
DAFA MUHERUL
MTS.ANNIDA AL ISLAMY
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
326
DAFA SURYA RAMADHAN
SMPI AL MUNIR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
327
DAFFA ADDIN PUTRA SURYA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
328
DAFFA DWI ANANDA
SMP MODEL AR RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
329
DAFFA HADI PRASETYO
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
330
DAFFA NURMAAJID
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
331
DAFFA PUTRA NUGRAHA
SMP PB SUDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
332
DAFFA RAMADITYA
SMP NEGERI 5 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
333
DAFFA RIZKY FADHLURRAHMAN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
334
DAFFI AQILAH SEPTA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
335
DAFINAH RAMADHANI
SMPN 32 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
336
DAFINAH RAMADHANI
SMPN 32 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
337
DAHAYU ANINDHITA AISYFAA
SMP NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
338
DAIRA SYAHFITRI
SMPIT ALMANAR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
339
DALLA MUTTASHIHAH HAFIDZ
SMPN 37 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
340
DAMAR FAJRIANSYAH
MTS NURUL ANWAR
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
341
DAMAR RISNATO
SMP NEGERI 3 BABELAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
342
DANDI HAMIZAN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
343
DANDY FAISHAL FAHMI
SMP ISLAM PB SUDIRMAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
344
DANIA SALSABILAH AZZAHRA
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
345
DANIELPERMANARAMADHAN
SMPGLOBALPRIMAISLAMICSCHOOL
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
346
DANNI ADITYA NURIHSAN
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
347
DANU ALTAMIS NURHADI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
348
DARA SAFIRA APRILIA
SMPN 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
349
DARRIS ARMANDSA RAMADHAN
MTSN 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
350
DARVESH AFZAAL HAQQANI
SMPN 6 TAMBUN SELATAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
351
DAVA ARISTIA PUTRA
MTSN 31 JAKARTA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
352
DAVINA ALIMASHAFA
SMPN 11 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
353
DAVINA ASTI RAMADHANI
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
354
DEANA SUSANTI
MTS ATTAQWA 16
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
355
DEFFNEY AURORA EKA PUTRI
SMPIT ISLAMIA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
356
DEKHA SAPUTRA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
357
DENIS AHMAD HAFIDZ
SMP YAPINK TAMBUN SELATAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
358
DERMAWANSYAH NUR ALI AKBAR
SMP NEGERI 37 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
359
DESIANA JASMINE NURKHOLISA
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
360
DESILA CAHYANI
SMPIT AL-MANAR
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
361
DESMAN DWI SAPUTRA
SMPN 18 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
362
DESTINA BEKTI SETYANINGSIH
SMP ISLAM TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
363
DEVA NAZWA LAZUARDI
SMPN NEGERI 3 BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
364
DEVANITA NOVIA ARDANA.
MTS AT-TAQWA 03
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
365
DEVI NAKHLATI LAZUARDI
SMPN NEGRI 3 BABELAAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
366
DEVI NURCAHYANI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
367
DEVI PUTRI WARDANI
SMP NEGERI 2 SURABAYA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
368
DEVI PUTRI WARDANI
SMP NEGERI 2 SURABAYA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
369
DEVINA MAHARANI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
370
DEVITA NURCAHYA
MTS MANBA'UL ULUM ASSHIDDIQIYAH
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
371
DEWA AYU BUNGA WANA CITRA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
372
DEWO ARDHI NUGROHO
SMPN 18 BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
373
DHAFA RAKHA RAMADHAN
SMP PLUS AL-ISTIQOMAH
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
374
DHAFIR FAISHAL
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH BOARDING SCHOOL KAMPUNG SAWAH
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
375
DHAVA FAQIH PRATAMA
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR BEKASI UTARA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
376
DHEA ANNASTASYA SISKA
SMP NEGERI 3 BABELAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
377
DHEA ARISTYA SAVITRI
SMPN 19 BEKASI
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
378
DHEA NABILA AZZAHRA
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
379
DHEA NABILA AZZAHRA
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
380
DHIKA RAMATRIPUTRA
SMP NEGERI 4 PALIMANAN
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
381
DHIMAS RIZKY HADI PRASETYA
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
382
DHIMAS ROSID DEWANTO
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
383
DHIYA ULHAQ
SMP ISLAM RAUDHATUL JANNAH
L
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
384
DIAH ROFI SURYANI
SMP TUNAS HARAPAN
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
385
DIANDRA ALYA ANASTASYA
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
386
DIANDRA PARAMITHA PURBOASMORO
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-1
08.00-09.00
387
DIAZ PUTRA PRATAMA
PONDOK PESANTREN AL MUCHTAR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
388
DILLA GHAISANI PUTRI
SMPN 3 BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
389
DILLAH KUSMAWATI
SMPIT ALMANAR
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
390
DIMAS ASSIDIQI Y
SMPN 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
391
DIMAS FAJAR HIMAWAN
SMPN 25 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
392
DIMAS GIBRAN SATRIO UTOMO
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
393
DIMAS MAULANA YUSUF
PONPES TAHFIDZ SABILUL QUR'AN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
394
DIMAS OCTAFIAN
SMP NEGRI 37 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
395
DIMAS SATYA MAHARDIKA
SMPN 5 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
396
DIMASANGGERWIJAYA
SMPIT ASSU ADAA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
397
DINA NOVRIYANA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
398
DINAR AULIA
SMP NEGERI 44 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
399
DINAR MAULIDA
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
400
DINAR TRI HAPSARI
SMPN 37 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
401
DINDA RAMEYZA ELYA
SMPIT AS-SU'ADAA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
402
DINDA RISWANA
PONDOK PESANTREN DAARUL ULUUM LIDO
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
403
DINDA RIZKA AMALIA
SMP NEGERI 2 BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
404
DINI SEPTYANSAH
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
405
DISYA OKTAFIANI RAMADHAN
MTS RIYADLUL HUDA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
406
DITA KUSUMANINGRUM
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
407
DIVA DWI PUTRI
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
408
DJIBRIEL ABDURRAUF
SMP IT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
409
DWI AZWADYA PUTRI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
410
DWI IRAWATI NUR AINI
SMPN 18 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
411
DWI PRATAMA
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
412
DWI PRATAMA
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
413
DWI RAHMAH
MTS. BUSTANUL IBAD
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
414
DWI RAVELLIA
MTS NURUL ANWAR
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
415
DWI ZALFAA NAADIYAH
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
416
DWIYANA PUTRI RAHMADAYANTI HARTO
SMPIT AL-FIDAA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
417
DYAH AYU MUNTAS
SMP NEGRI 25 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
418
DYVIA AISYADINDA MULYA
SMP ISLAM AL - MUNIR
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
419
DZAKI ARDIANSYAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
420
DZAKI DESTAMA GUFA
SMPN 37 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
421
EGGA CAHYA BEAUTY
SMPN 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
422
EKA AULIYAAUR RAHMANIA
SMPI DIAULHAQ
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
423
EKA HANIFAH
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR TERPADU
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
424
EKA TIRTA NUGRAHA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
425
EKA ZAKI MUBAROK
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
426
EKANANDA ZHAFIF DEAN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
427
ELBALQIS SAFFA PRATIKNO
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
428
ELISA DIAH CAHYANI
SMP TAMAN HARAPAN 2 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
429
ELISA EKA SUSANTI
MTS. BUSTANUL IBAD
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
430
ELISA EKA SUSANTI
MTS. BUSTANUL IBAD
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
431
ELRICA DINDA SAPUTRI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
432
ELSA THALIA NAFIS
SMPN NEGERI 2 BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
433
ELVARETTA AUREL HIDAYAT
MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
434
ELVARETTA THEDA MUFARIHAH
WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
435
ELZA ATIKA RAHMA
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
436
EMIR AR RASYIID
SMP IT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
437
EMIR AZKIA HAZEL AVICENNA
MTS. ATTAQWA 03
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
438
ERA MUHAMMAD KAHFI
SMP IT AL-MANAR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
439
ERGY RADITYA PRAMATYA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
440
ERIKA APRILIANTI
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
441
ERLAND GUNAWAN
SMP NEGERI 11 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
442
ERYANI SAFITRI
SMP NEGERI 11 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
443
ESA SETYORINI PUTRI
MTS ATTAQWA 16
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
444
ESTI NURHALIZA
SMPN 5 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
445
EVI MULYA
SMP ISLAM TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
446
FACHRI SAYIDI
SMP IT ATTAQWA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
447
FACHRIZAL WISNU PRATAMA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
448
FACHROZY PUTRA ZULYAN
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
449
FADEL TRI ISMAR
SMPN 32 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
450
FADEY YAFIZ HARVI
SMPIT AL-FIDAA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
451
FADHIL ANASSYAH
MTS ANNIDA AL ISLAMY
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
452
FADHILAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
453
FADHLI AULIA PUTRA
MTSN 31 JAKARTA TIMUR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
454
FADHLURRAHMAN SATRIO PAMBUDI
SMPIT AL FATAH
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
455
FADLAN ADLI
SMP NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
456
FADLAN HAFIEDH
MTS N 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
457
FADLIL WICAKSONO HIDAYAT
SMPIT ALMANAR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
458
FAHMI ABDILLAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
459
FAHMI ABDULLAH
SMP PGRI 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
460
FAHMIA AUGUSTINE THAYYIBAH
SMP AL MUHADJIRIN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
461
FAHRIEL WIDYAWAN
SMP MODEL AR RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
462
FA'ID RUSYAN KIMIANTORY
MTS N 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
463
FAISAL ARIO ZUHDI
SMP BANI SHALEH 1
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
464
FAISHAL AL GIFARI RABSANJANI
SMP HARAPAN BARU
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
465
FAIZ AZIZ
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
466
FAIZ MUJAHID RAHMATULLOH
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
467
FAIZA NUR AULIA
MTS HUSNUL KHOTIMAH
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
468
FAJAR ILHAM DAFFA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
469
FAJAR RAMDHANI
SMP NEGERI 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
470
FAKHRI ADHITAMA
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
471
FAKHRI ASSHIDIQY
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
472
FAKHRI FAUZI
MTS ATTAQWA PUSAT PUTRA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
473
FALAHI ROZZAN
SMPN 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
474
FALZA YAHYA
SMPN 5 BABELAN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
475
FANI RIZKIA RAHMA
MTSN 5 KARAWANG
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
476
FANNY ANGGRAENI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
477
FAQIH ARKAN
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
478
FARA GHINA AURELIA
SMPN 8 TAMBUN SELATAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
479
FARADILLA CANTIKA
SMP NEGERI 3 TAMBUN UTARA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
480
FARAH DWI JUNIASTI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
481
FARAND UJI COBA
EDUTECH
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
482
FARHAH FAUZIYAH
SMP GLOBAL PRIA ISLAMIC SHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
483
FARHAH MUTIARA ARIFA
SMPIT MUSLIMAH SEJATI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
484
FARHAN ARYA WIBAWA
SMP NEGRI 5 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
485
FARHAN FACHREZI TAMZUR
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
486
FARHAN SISWANTARA
SMP MODEL AR- RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
487
FARIED HIDAYAT
SMP NEGERI 3 TAMBUN UTARA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
488
FARIZ IQBAL EFFENDI
MTS PONDOK PESANTREN TAPAK SUNAN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
489
FARIZ NURMAULANA AKBAR
SMP ISLAM PLUS TAHFIDZ IBNU UMAR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
490
FARIZ RIZQI ARDIANSYAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
491
FARRAS ADIPRASETYO
SMP MODEL AR-RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
492
FARRAS ADIPRASETYO
SMP MODEL AR-RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
493
FARRELGY DERISKO ALBANY
SMP NEGERI 38 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
494
FARWAH AINUN JARIYAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
495
FASTABIKULKHOIROT
MTS AL KHAERIYAH CITANGKIL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
496
FASYA HANIA ZAHRA
MTSN 20 JAKARTA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
497
FATHAN NABIIL NANDANA DHITAMA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
498
FATHANINDRA GHOZY RAMADHAN
SMPIT AVICENA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
499
FATHIN AL FARUQ
MTS ATTAQWA PUSAT PUTRA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
500
FATHIN NAFAR RAMADHANI
SMPIT AN NAHLA AL ISLAMY
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
501
FATHIR RAMADHAN
SMPN 3 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
502
FATHIYA PUTRI SALMA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
503
FATHIYATUR RIZQI
MTSN 28 JAKARTA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
504
FATHURRIZQI ATMAJA
MTS ATTAQWA PUTRA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
505
FATHYA NOOR AVYA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
506
FATIMAH AFIFAH ZAHRA
MTS NEGERI 3 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
507
FATIMAH AZZAHRA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
508
FAUZAN DZAKI SUNGKAR
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
509
FAUZAN FAJARULLAH SYAUKANI
SMPS DAAR EL QOLLAM 2
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
510
FAUZAN NAUFAL ALFARIZY
SMPN 3 BABELAN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
511
FAUZAN RAMADAN
SMP ISLAM TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
512
FAUZI RAHMAT FEBRIAN
SMPN 4 BABELAN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
513
FAUZIAH ALMAR'ATU SHOLIHAH
SMP AL-WILDAN ISLAMIC SCHOOL 2 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
514
FAUZIAH MIFTAH
SMPIT AS SU'ADAA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
515
FAUZIANI APRIYANTI
SMP NEGRI 37 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
516
FAVIAN CAHYA RAMADHAN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
517
FAWWAZ FADIL ALGHIFARY
PKBM ALAM JINGGA LIFE SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
518
FAZRILINA AFRIANI
WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
519
FEBITA PUTRI HENDARYADI
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
520
FEISYA AISYARAHMA SUKARNO
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
521
FENI ELLIYANA AZZAHRA
MTSNEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
522
FERNANDA YOFAN PRADIPA
SMP N 7 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
523
FIBRIA INAYATUZZAHRA
SMPN 5 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
524
FIDELA NUR HAFIZ
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
525
FIDELYA ARDHANI FANDRA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
526
FIDELYA HANNAN SAVA
MTS AN NAJAAH
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
527
FIDHINIA NUR ANNISA
SMP IT AL-FIDAA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
528
FIESCHELIA ZAHWA RACHMAWATI
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
529
FIGO TEGAR ISTIANTORO
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
530
FIKRI FADILA
SMPN 2 TAMBUN UTARA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
531
FIKRI KHAIRUL IKHSAN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
532
FINSKA SHAFIRA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
533
FIRJATULOH HARAHAP
ASSU ADAA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
534
FIRMAN RAHMATSYAH
MTS DAAR EL-QOLAM
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
535
FIRZA HANUM SALSABILA
MTS PONPES CIPARI, GARUT
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
536
FITAHURRIDIN SAPUTRA
SMP 25 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
537
FITRIANA RIZKY AYUNINGTYAS
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
538
FITRIYAH IZZIYAH
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
539
FITRIYANI SUCI SUPARI
SMP TAMAN HARAPAN 2
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
540
FUAD BAHARIAWAN DWI PUTRA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
541
GAGAS CAHYA KAMAJENGAN
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
542
GALAN DIRIS ADITYA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
543
GARNETTA SALSABILA PETRINA DEWI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
544
GEFIRA ADIAS PERMATA
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR (TERPADU)
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
545
GHAITSA ZAHIRA SHOFA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
546
GHALY MAULIDZA PERDANA
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
547
GHANIA NASHITA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
548
GHEFIRA ZAHIRA SHOFA
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
549
GHINA AULIA
SMPIT ALMANAR
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
550
GHINA SHOFA RULIANI
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
551
GHOZAAL MU'AFA DWI TJIPTA
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
552
GILANG ADJIE SAPUTRA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
553
GIOVEDI MUSYAFFA DZAKKI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
554
GITA ANDIEN SAFITRI
SMPN 37 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
555
GITA ANDIEN SAFITRI
SMPN 37 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
556
GITA NURUL WAHIDAH
SMP NEGERI 5 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
557
HAAFIDH ADI PRASETYO
SMPIT AL FIDAA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
558
HABIBI VERRANDY
SMPN 5 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
559
HADIST HASAN
MTS ATTAQWA 10
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
560
HAEVA SYAM
MTS. NURUL ANWAR
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
561
HAFIDAH ANINDYA PRIAMBODO
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
562
HAFIDZHOTURROFI'AH
SMP ATTAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
563
HAFIZ SURYA NUGRAHA
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
564
HAFIZH ARDIANSYAH
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
565
HAFSA WIDIANINGRUM
SMP NEGERI 7 TAMBUN SELATAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
566
HAFSHOH NAJWA BILLAH
SMPS DEWAN DAKWAH TAMBUN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
567
HAIFA MUHJAH NABILAH
SMPIT AL'IMAROH
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
568
HAIKAL QOLBI
MTS ANNIDA AL ISLAMY RB
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
569
HAIQAL FAIZ ALNANDA MATONDANG
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
570
HALIMAH HAUROORA ARSYILA
PKBM PEJUANG JAYA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
571
HAMAS AHLUL FIKRI
MTS PERSIS 69
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
572
HAMDI KURNIA
SMP IT WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
573
HAMIFAH DWI PARASATI
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
574
HANA ASMA NABILA
SMPIT AL FATAH
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
575
HANA ATHIFAH
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
576
HANA BUNGA SABRINA
SMP MARTIA BHAKTI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
577
HANA HIMMATUNNISA
SMPIT ALMUCHTAR
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
578
HANA NUR RIFDAH
SMP NEGERI 5 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
579
HANA ZAFIFA HANINDYAWURI
SMP MODEL ARRIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
580
HANDIKA DWI SAPUTRA
MTS AT-TAQWA 24
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
581
HANI LUTHFIA CHASAN
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
582
HANIF ASH-SHIDDIQ
SMPQ AL IHSAN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
583
HANIF MAULIDAN IHSANI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
584
HANIFAH MISKA ANNASYWA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
585
HANIFAH NUR AZIZAH
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
586
HANNA ADENIA KAMILA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
587
HANNA SAINY
SMP ISLAM PB SUDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
588
HANUN ANINDITA MAYADAH
SMPIT AVICENNA FOUNDATION
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
589
HARFFY MUFLIH SHIDQI
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
590
HARIS RAHMAN SURYA
SMPN 5 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
591
HARITS SALMAN ALFARIZI
SMP DAARUL QUR'AN INTERNASIONAL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
592
HASBI AL BUKHORI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
593
HASNA MUFIDAH
PTQT AL HIKMAH DUKUPUNDANG CIREBON
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
594
HAYA AISYAH SALSABILA
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
595
HAZUMA WANDA SUTIANDONO
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
596
HERISNEYNI NAYLA BALQIS
SMPN 32 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
597
HERLINA FIRDA CAHYATRI
SMPN 2 TAMARA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
598
HESTININGTYAS ARYANTI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
599
HIFA PUTRI MAISA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
600
HIFZHI RAHMAN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
601
HILDA RAHMI PUTRI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
602
HILDA SYAFIRA
SMP DASTA KARYA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
603
HILYA NURLUTHFIAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
604
IBNU DZAKY ABDAD
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
605
IBRAHIM
SMPIT THARIQ BIN ZIYYAD
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
606
IBRAHIM ZAINUL MAJDI
MTSN 1
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
607
ICHSAN ZUBAIDI
SMPIT ALMUCHTAR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
608
IHSANI KEISHA SALSABILA
MTS ALHAMIDIYAH
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
609
IHSANIL ZAHRA HARMOKO
PESANTREN AT-TAQWA PUTRI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
610
IKHSAN DERMAWAN
SMP PGRI ASTRA INSANI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
611
IKHSAN NURHUDA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
612
ILHAM DARIS SETYA PRATAMA
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
613
ILHAM FAKHRI HABIBI
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
614
ILHAM FATURAHMAN HIDAYAT
SMPIT PB SOEDIRMAN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
615
ILHAM FIRDAUS
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
616
ILHAM LESTIAWAN
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
617
ILHAM MAULANA YUSUF FERNATJANAN
MTS DARUL MUTTAQIEN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
618
ILHAM MIFTAHUL BIRI
MTS AL-MU'AWANAH
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
619
ILHAM NUR SUSILO
MTS ANNIDA AL ISLMY
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
620
ILLY SYATIRA
SMP ATTAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
621
ILMI HAIFA BARLY DAULAY
MTS NEGERI 3 KULON PROGO
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
622
IMADUDDIN TSABIT
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
623
IMAS ARUM SUCI WATI
MTSN 01 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
624
INAYAH AULIA SAFITRI
MTS ANNIDA AL ISLAMY
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
625
INAYAH DHIVANINGTYAS
SMPN 19 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
626
INDA FAQIH SYAHILA
SMPN 38 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
627
INDAH QAIRANNI
SMP TAMAN HARAPAN 1
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
628
INDIRA NOVITRI ISTIAWAN
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
629
INDRI EKA ARDIYANTI
SMPIT ISLAMIA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
630
INDRIANTI DWI PUSPITASARI
SMP NEGERI 37 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
631
INDRY YOLA PUTRI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
632
INKA AULIA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
633
INTAN SAMUDRO RIZKY
SMP NEGERI 34 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
634
INTAN TRIA AZIZZAH
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
635
IQBAL MUHAMMAD FADHIL
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
636
IRDHIYANTO ROGHIBIN
SMPN 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
637
IRFAN SALEH
SMPIT ALMANAR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
638
IRGI ALFA ISKANDAR
MTS N 1 TEGAL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
639
IRSYAD FARIZ SENA PRATAMA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
640
ISSNA NURAINI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
641
ISTIQOMAH NUR ARAFAH
SMP NEGERI 6 TAMBUN SELATAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
642
IVANA CAHYADEWI ROSITA
SMP ISLAM PB.SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
643
IVANA PUSPA SAYIDINA
SMP ISLAM AL-MANAR KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
644
IZAAZ RESPATI BAGUS HANDOKO
SMP IT AL FATAH
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
645
IZHHAR SADIDA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
646
JAJAT JABAL AKBAR
SMPN 25 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
647
JAJAT JABAL AKBAR
SMPN 25 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
648
JASMINE RINDANISSA IVANTARA
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
649
JASMINE RINDANISSA IVANTARA
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
650
JASMINE TSURAYA
SMPN 42 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
651
JAWZA WIDIANTY
SMPIT GEMA NURANI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
652
JEANNIFER DENI FERNANDA
SMP MODEL AR RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
653
JENNY CLARISA AZHARI
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
654
JESSICA AMANDA PUTRI
SMPIT ASSUADAA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
655
JIHAN CAHYARANI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
656
JIHAN FACHRUZIA HARRIS
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
657
JUBAIR AZHAR RAHMAN GIBRAN
MTSN 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
658
JULIAN DWI PRAKOSO
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
659
JULIYANO PRAKOSO
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
660
JUNI YARTI NUR ANGGRAINI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
661
JUNIAR ANGGRAINI TANPI
SMP NEGERI 1 BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
662
JUWITA DWI HASANAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
663
KAAFFADINA JIHAN KURNIAWAN
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
664
KAHFI RYANDI AZIZ
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
665
KAILA KALIFIA FAISAL
SMP NEGERI 7 TAMBUN SELATAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
666
KAISAR AKBAR RAHMAN
MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH SAHID
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
667
KAMILIYA NAILAH FITRI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
668
KARINA FAIRUZ SAFITRI
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
669
KARINA FAUZIYAH HARIYANTO
SMP HARAPAN BARU
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
670
KARINA UTARI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
671
KARMILAH
PESANTREN AT-TAQWA PUTRI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
672
KARTIKA FADILAH
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
673
KARTIKA MAHARANI
MTS ATTAQWA 11
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
674
KAYLA ARIELLIA MEYTHA
SMPN 256 JAKARTA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
675
KAYLA ERLINA RAMADHANI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
676
KAYLA NADIRA FASYA KUSUMA
SMPN 38 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
677
KAYLA TAQIYYAH PRABANITA ZAIN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
678
KEANU WINARDI
MTSN1BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
679
KEISHI TSABITAH ISLAMY
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
680
KEN HADYAN WASPODO
MTS N 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
681
KESYA VANILLA AZZIZAH WAHYUDI
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
682
KHAALISHAH AZAHROO
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR ISLAMIC BOA RDING SCHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
683
KHADJIZAH AMAYA
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
684
KHAERUL FAJRI
MTS N 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
685
KHAIRUL PRATAMA AFTORI
SMPIT ALMUCHTAR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
686
KHALDA PUSPITASARI
SMPN 7 TAMBUN SELATAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
687
KHALEYA MAJIDA TAFATH
SMPI MENTARI INDONESIA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
688
KHALILAH NAYLA IZZATY
SMPN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
689
KHALISTA INDAH NUR PRAMESTHI
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
690
KHALISTA INDAH NUR PRAMESTHI
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
691
KHANENDRA KAIZEN NAFI'AN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
692
KHANSA ALISHA NABILAH
SDIT AL FATAH
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
693
KHANSA KHALILAH NIRMALA KUSNAN
SMP ISLAM PB.SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
694
KHANSA RIZKIANDHITA RAMADHANI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
695
KHANSA TAQIYYAZ ZAYYAN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
696
KHANSAFA ABDUL JABBAR
MTS ATTAQWA PUSAT PUTRA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
697
KHARISTITA AFLAH RAMADHANI
SMP BANI SALEH 1
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
698
KHAYLA DEVITRI NOVEZIA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
699
KHEISYA SYIFA RIRI AZZAHRA
SMP NEGERI 5 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
700
KHILDA TAJUSSAKINAH
MTS ATTAQWA 03 BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
701
KHOIRUNNISA
MTS ATTAQWA 10
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
702
KINASTI ATHIFASARI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
703
KINTAN RAYI MAYLYANA
SMP PANGLIMA BESAR SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
704
KRESNA DWI ANANDA
SMPN 3 BABELAN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
705
KRESNA DWI SAPUTRA
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
706
LA TANIA FIDZIKRIYAH
SMP ATTAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
707
LAILA NASYWA RAMADHANI
SMP IT AVICENNA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
708
LAILY ALFIA RUHYANA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
709
LALUNA PUTRI NABILA
SMP NEGERI 3 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
710
LARAS DESTRI ANANDA
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
711
LARASSATI SUSILO TRIASMORO
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
712
LATHIEFA NUR FADHILLA PUTRI RACHMA
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
713
LATIFA DEBBY ARMADANI
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
714
LATIFA NAIRA CHELSEA
MTS N 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
715
LENADRE SYAHPUTRI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
716
LIA MAYLIA
SMP NEGERI 38 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
717
LILIANA RIFA SURYANI
PONDOK PESANTREN MODERN AL-HASSAN PUTRI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
718
LILIS HANDAYANI
SMP NEGRI 1 TAMBUN UTARA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
719
LILO ZULVA NAUFAL
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
720
LINA RAMADANI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
721
LINDA ADRIYANTI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
722
LISA ANDRIYANI SHIDIQ
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
723
LISCHA ATHA FAWNIA
SMPN 1 BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
724
LUBNAA RAHMAH ZAINUDDIM
PONPES DAARUL QUR'AN CIKARANG
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
725
LUCKY FAJAR SAPUTRA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
726
LULU DEWI RAHMANIA
SMPN 37 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
727
LU'LU MAKNUN.A
MTS. ANNIDA AL-ISLAMY
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
728
LUTFI KHUSNUL KHOTIMAH
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
729
LUTFIANISA
MTSN 31 JAKARTA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
730
LUTFINA RESKY EMELLY
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
731
LUTFUNNISA SANIYA ARTYA
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
732
LUTHFI APRIADI
SMPIT AL FIDAA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
733
LUTHFI IMAM WIBAWA
SMPIT AS-SYIFA BOARDING SCHOOL, SUBANG
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
734
LUTHFIANI FACHRIKA
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
735
LUTHFIYAH ZANETA PUTRI
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
736
LUTHFIYAH ZANETA PUTRI
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
737
M. ABU HANIFAH KAMAL
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
738
M. AZIZ ALHAFIZH
SMPN 5 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
739
M. FATHURRAHMAN PRATAMA
SMP ISLAM MENTARI INDONESIA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
740
M. FAUZAN SOFYAN R
SMP PB SOEDIRMAN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
741
M. IKHSAN MAULANA
PPM AL-HASSAN BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
742
M. IQBAL FADILAH
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
743
M. RAFY NAUFAL HS
MTS AL-HIDAYAH WATTAQWA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
744
M. RIVAL. SYIDIK
MTS. ATTAQWA 19 KEBALEN
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
745
M.AZIZ ALHAFIZH
SMPN 5 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
746
M.HAIKAL FAHLEVI HIDAYATULLAH
SMPI PANGLIMA BESAR SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
747
MAALIK YAZID HARTANTO
AL FIDAA
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
748
MAFAZA AZHIMA ARWIN MUQOFA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
749
MAFAZA AZHIMA ARWIN MUQOFA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
750
MAHAMERU RAFFI SAPUTRA
MTS.ATTAQWA 16 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
751
MAHARANI AULINDA LISTYORINI
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
752
MAHDA PUTRI ANJANI
SMPIT ANNAHLA AL ISLAMY
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
753
MAISYA AMANY
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
754
MALIK HAFIDZH AL RIZALI
SMPIT AS SYIFA WANAREJA BOARDING SCHOOL SUBANG
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
755
MALYA PARISYA PUTRI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
756
MARLIANI NUR AFIFI
MTS. BUSTANUL IBAD
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
757
MARSHA ALYA ZAHRA
YAYASAN AL-HANIN MTS.ANNIDA AL-ISLAMY
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
758
MARSHA FADIA FASHA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
759
MASAYU AGISTA ANDRIANI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
760
MAULANA AL MAKARIM
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
761
MAULANA ARDHANA SAPUTRA
MTS PINK 03
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
762
MAULANA ARDIANSYAH
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
763
MAULANA IBRAHIM
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
764
MAURA FIRZA ALAYYA
SMPN 5 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
765
MAYRA AISHA KASINJER
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
766
MAYRA ANGIE ZANETA TIARA NIDA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
767
MEGA NAZWAH FADILA
SMP ISLAM ANNUR
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
768
MELA LESTARI
SMP NEGERI 38 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
769
MELDA TRIYAYUNITA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
770
MESHALL ARYA DHARMAPUTRA
SMP NEGRI 38 BEKASI
L
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
771
MEUTIA APRILLIA
SMPN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
772
MIFTAH NUR FAJRIAH
SMPIT ALMANAR
P
SESI-2
09.30-10.30
773
MIFTAHUL JANNAH
SMP NEGERI 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
774
MIRA NURYANTI
SMP 5 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
775
MIRZA NABILA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
776
MISYA NUR A'ZIZAH
SMPN 19 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
777
MOCH DAVA ANANDA PUTRA
SMPN 38 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
778
MOCH. FAQIH FIRDAUS
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
779
MOCHAMAD DIOS BERIALDI PUTRA
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
780
MOCHAMAD DIOS BERIALDI PUTRA
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
781
MOCHAMAD YASSER AL KAHFI
SMPIT ISLAMIA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
782
MOCHAMAD YASSER ALKAHFI
SMPIT ISLAMIA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
783
MOCHAMMAD RADJA ARAKI TIANDI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
784
MOCHAMMAD RIZKY ANANDA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
785
MOH. MILHAN HIJRAH MOELYANA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
786
MOH.KHOIRUL FARIZI
SMP RAUDATHUL JANNAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
787
MOHAMMAD FAIZULMA MULEVI
SMP NEGERI 44
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
788
MOHAMMAD FERNANDY GALANO
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
789
MOZA IZZATUL SYABANIA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
790
MOZAKY RAMADHAN PUTRA ARIA
SMPN 6 TAMBUN SELATAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
791
MUAMMAR HAFIDZH BADRANI
MTS N 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
792
MUASIH YUSTININGRUM
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
793
MUCHLIS JATI KUSNANTO
SMPIT AS SU'ADAA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
794
MUH. BAGAS ZAYHAN NAUFAL
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
795
MUH. RAFI ADHIPRAMANA
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
796
MUHAMAD ALFARIZAL DERLI
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
797
MUHAMAD ALFINE SIDIQ
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
798
MUHAMAD CAVAN RIJAL
SMP BANI TAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
799
MUHAMAD DANIAL MALIK
SMP MARTIA BHAKTI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
800
MUHAMAD FATIH ROBBANY
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
801
MUHAMAD FEBRI PRIBADI
MTSN 38 JAKARTA UTARA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
802
MUHAMAD HAFIZ PASSYA
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
803
MUHAMAD ILHAM PRASETIYO
SMPIT ASS'UADAA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
804
MUHAMAD IQMAL RAHADIANA INDRA
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
805
MUHAMAD RIFQI RIZQON ROMDONI
MTS NEGERI 3 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
806
MUHAMAD ZAKI GUNAWAN
SMP NEGERI 37 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
807
MUHAMAD ZAKI GUNAWAN
SMP NEGERI 37 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
808
MUHAMAMMAD AZRIL NAUFAL SHADIQ
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
809
MUHAMMAD ABDAN SAKURA
SMP FATAHILLAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
810
MUHAMMAD ADHITYA RAMADHAN
SMP MODEL ARRIYADH INSAN CENDIKIA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
811
MUHAMMAD ADIBURAHMAN
SMPN 14 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
812
MUHAMMAD ADITYA RAHMAN
SMPIT INSAN MANDIRI CIBUBUR BOARDING SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
813
MUHAMMAD AFFAN FITRAH
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
814
MUHAMMAD AGIL ZHAFIR NURWADI
SMPN 37 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
815
MUHAMMAD AHZA HAMIZ
MTS ANNIDA AL ISLAMY
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
816
MUHAMMAD AKBAR FAUZAN SUBKI
MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
817
MUHAMMAD AKBAR KUSUMA
SMP ISLAM RAUDHLATUL JANNAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
818
MUHAMMAD AKRAM ALIF
SMPN 44 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
819
MUHAMMAD AL FATIH SYAFALAH
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
820
MUHAMMAD ALFIAN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
821
MUHAMMAD ALFINE SIDIQ
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
822
MUHAMMAD ALVARO NAUFAL FAWWAZ
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
823
MUHAMMAD ALVIEN ADAM
SEKOLALH ALAM JINGGA LIFESCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
824
MUHAMMAD AMALUL ARIFIN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
825
MUHAMMAD ARBY PUTRA HARYOSO
MTS ANNIDA AL ISLAMY
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
826
MUHAMMAD ARGA ASHARY
SMP NEGERI 37 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
827
MUHAMMAD ARGYAN SHIDQI RASENDR
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
828
MUHAMMAD ARIF BILLAH NATAGAMA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
829
MUHAMMAD ASFA TAUFIK
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
830
MUHAMMAD AULIA DJAYADISASTRA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
831
MUHAMMAD AULIA DJAYADISASTRA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
832
MUHAMMAD AVICENNA ALIFHANDI
SMPIT GEMA NURANI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
833
MUHAMMAD AVRELLIAN HIDAYAT
SMP ISLAM PB SUDRIMAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
834
MUHAMMAD AZHAR ZAKIHUDA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
835
MUHAMMAD AZIZ ALHAFIZH
SMPN 5 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
836
MUHAMMAD AZMI SAKHIHUDA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
837
MUHAMMAD AZZAM
MTSNEGERI 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
838
MUHAMMAD BAGAS AFNIBI
GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
839
MUHAMMAD BAGAS SATRIA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
840
MUHAMMAD BINTANG HARJUNO
SMP ISLAM RAUDHATUL JANNAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
841
MUHAMMAD BRILIANT ALFARIZI
MTSN1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
842
MUHAMMAD BUSRON HANAFI
SMPIT ASSUADAA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
843
MUHAMMAD DAFFA ALMERANDRA SAPU
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
844
MUHAMMAD DAFFA FAUZAN
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
845
MUHAMMAD DAFFA' HAIDAR RAFI
SMP AVICENNA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
846
MUHAMMAD DAFFA MASHURI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
847
MUHAMMAD DAHLAN
MTS.NURUL ANWAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
848
MUHAMMAD DHANI LABIB
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
849
MUHAMMAD DILFU ARSYAD ABIMANYU
SMP HUFFAZH DARUL MUNIR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
850
MUHAMMAD DZAKY MUTQIADI
SMPN 4 BABELAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
851
MUHAMMAD EVAN ALTHAFY MARHIAN
SMP PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
852
MUHAMMAD FACHRIDHO REVIANTARA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
853
MUHAMMAD FADEL IBRA MUNANDAR
PONPES DARUL MUTTAQIEN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
854
MUHAMMAD FADILAH IKHRAM
SMP NEGERI 38 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
855
MUHAMMAD FADILLAH TAHER RAMADH
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
856
MUHAMMAD FAHRI ADITIA PERMANA
MTS NURUL ANWAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
857
MUHAMMAD FAIQ AJI AL GHIFARI
SMPIT AS SU'ADAA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
858
MUHAMMAD FAIZ RAMADHAN
MTS.NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
859
MUHAMMAD FAIZ RIVALDY
PONDOK PESANTREN ATTAQWA PUSAT PUTRA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
860
MUHAMMAD FAKHRI WIDYATMOKO
SMPIT AVICENNA BEKASI UTARA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
861
MUHAMMAD FARHAN MADISA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
862
MUHAMMAD FARID RIZQI
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
863
MUHAMMAD FARIS ZIDAN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
864
MUHAMMAD FATHAN HAKIM
THARIQ BIN ZIYAD BOARDING SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
865
MUHAMMAD FATHAN KUSWANTORO
MTSN 24
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
866
MUHAMMAD FATHIN LUBIS
SMPIT ALMANAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
867
MUHAMMAD FATIH VIRGAWAN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
868
MUHAMMAD FAUZAN ABDURRAHMAN
PONPES BIN BAZ JOGJAKARTA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
869
MUHAMMAD FAUZAN HABIBI
SMP NEGERI 03 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
870
MUHAMMAD FAUZAN HASYA
SMP MODEL AR RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
871
MUHAMMAD FAUZI WIYANA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
872
MUHAMMAD FAWWAZ
MTS ATTAQWA PUSAT PUTRS
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
873
MUHAMMAD FAYYADH ABDULLAH
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
874
MUHAMMAD FIKRI ARIFIN ALI
MTS. WAHID HASYIM
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
875
MUHAMMAD FIKRI SATRIA KUSUMA QU
TAMBUN ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
876
MUHAMMAD FITRA DANI
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
877
MUHAMMAD GALFIN FALAH
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
878
MUHAMMAD GHALI ALJAMILI TAQIY
PONPES ATTAQWA PUSAT PUTRA UJUNG HARAPAN BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
879
MUHAMMAD HAFIZH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
880
MUHAMMAD HAFIZH DWI NASRULLAH
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
881
MUHAMMAD HAFIZH ZAHRAN
MTS AR-RIDHO SENTUL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
882
MUHAMMAD HAIDAR RAUF
SMPN 18 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
883
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL AL FARIZI
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
884
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL RAMADHAN
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
885
MUHAMMAD HANIF ALFI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
886
MUHAMMAD HANIF RAFSANJANI
SMP PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
887
MUHAMMAD HANIF RIZKI ZAIDAN
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
888
MUHAMMAD HILMY AMANULLAH
SMPIT YAPIDH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
889
MUHAMMAD IHSAN ANAFI PUTRA
SMP ISLAM TERATAI PUTIH GLOBAL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
890
MUHAMMAD ILHAM FAZARI W
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
891
MUHAMMAD ILHAM FIRDAUS
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
892
MUHAMMAD ILHAM KAMAL
MTS AL-JIHAD
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
893
MUHAMMAD INDRA SAHDAN
PONDOK PESANTREN DARUL MUTTAQIEN BOGOR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
894
MUHAMMAD IRFAN AMAANULLAH
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
895
MUHAMMAD IRSYAD FAUZAN
SMPIT ISLAMIA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
896
MUHAMMAD ISNAIN
SMPI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
897
MUHAMMAD JIBRAN BAGAS PRATAMA
SMPN 44 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
898
MUHAMMAD KHALID ALI
SMPN 37 BEKASI UTARA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
899
MUHAMMAD LUTFI ABIMANYU
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
900
MUHAMMAD LUTHFIE SMAILE
SMPN 41 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
901
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL HAFIZH
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
902
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL HAMID
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
903
MUHAMMAD NAUFAL SYAHPUTRA
MI AL WASHLIYAH KAYURINGIN BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
904
MUHAMMAD NUR FAUZAN
SMP ISLAM TERPADU AVICENNA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
905
MUHAMMAD NUR FAUZAN
SMP ISLAM TERPADU AVICENNA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
906
MUHAMMAD ORIKO FATDLURAHMAN
SMPN 38 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
907
MUHAMMAD RAFFA AL HAFIDZ
SMPIT AL FATAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
908
MUHAMMAD RAFFI AZ ZAHRAN
SMPN 18 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
909
MUHAMMAD RAFI NURSYABANA
SMPN 1 BABELAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
910
MUHAMMAD RAFLY TRI PUTRA
SMP ATTAQWA 10 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
911
MUHAMMAD RAGIL WICAKSONO
MTS ATTAQWA PUTRA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
912
MUHAMMAD RAHESA RAFIE IBRAHIM
SMP TQT MADINATUL QURAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
913
MUHAMMAD RAIHAN ALFATHI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
914
MUHAMMAD RAIHAN AR RAHMAN
SMPIT TAUFIQQURAHMAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
915
MUHAMMAD RAIHAN AR-RAHMAN
JAKARTA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
916
MUHAMMAD RAIHAN DWI RIZKY
SMP NEGERI 4 BABELAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
917
MUHAMMAD RAKHA BHAGASKARA AND
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
918
MUHAMMAD RAMADHAN ABDILA
SMP NEGERI 16 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
919
MUHAMMAD RAYHAN FAKHREZI
THORIQ BIN ZIYAD BOARDING SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
920
MUHAMMAD RAYHAN KHOZELI
SDN BEKASI JAYA 1
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
921
MUHAMMAD RAYYA ZAHA TSANY
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
922
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN ATTALA
SD NEGERI HARAPAN BARU V
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
923
MUHAMMAD RAYYAN HYLMI
MTSN I KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
924
MUHAMMAD RAZAQ SAVERO
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
925
MUHAMMAD REZA FARDIANSYAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
926
MUHAMMAD RHADITYA DIDO
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
927
MUHAMMAD RIDHO
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
928
MUHAMMAD RIF'AT NARARYA
SMP ISLAM PB.SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
929
MUHAMMAD RIFQI MAULANA PAHLEVI
SMPIT TAUFIQQURAHMAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
930
MUHAMMAD RIZKY AQMAL
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
931
MUHAMMAD RIZKY RAMADHAN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
932
MUHAMMAD SIRAJULLAIL
SMPIT YAPINA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
933
MUHAMMAD SOFWAN DARMAWAN
SMP NEGERI 19 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
934
MUHAMMAD SULTAN ARIF
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
935
MUHAMMAD SULTAN YADERO PRATAM
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
936
MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ AQILA
SMP TAHTA SYAJAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
937
MUHAMMAD TRI ANDHIKA BAHY TAQY
SMPIT AL-MUCHTAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
938
MUHAMMAD UBAY HAKIKI
PONPES MTS DAARUL`ULUUM LIDO
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
939
MUHAMMAD WAHID
SMP ISLAM
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
940
MUHAMMAD WILDAN
PONDOK PESANTREN AT-TAQWA PUTRA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
941
MUHAMMAD WILDAN SULTHONI
MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH DARUL MUTTAQIEN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
942
MUHAMMAD YASSER
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
943
MUHAMMAD YUSUF IBRAHIM
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
944
MUHAMMAD ZAHRAN HIBBAN
SMP PGRI ASTRA INSANI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
945
MUHAMMAD ZAKI FADILAH
IBS MTSN 31 JAKARTA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
946
MUHAMMAD ZAKI PURNOMO
SMPIT IBNU MAJAH BOARDING SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
947
MUHAMMAD ZHAFRAN RABBANI
MTS SAHID HUSNUL KHOTIMAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
948
MUHAMMAD ZIDAN ASY SYAKUR
MTS. AR-RIDHO SUKARAJA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
949
MUHAMMAD ZULFAN NUR
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
950
MUJAHIDAH QUDSI AL KHONSA SUSANTO
SMPIT LUQMAN AL HAKIM
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
951
MUKHAMMAD ZAKI
SMP ATTAQWA 10
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
952
MUKHLISHAH LAHUDDINA
SMPIT AL-MANAR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
953
MUKHLISHAH LAHUDDINA
SMPIT AL-MANAR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
954
MUQIATNI SUGI ANGGRAINI
PONDOK PESANTREN DARU TARTILA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
955
MURSYIDAN
MTS NEGERI 20 JAKARTA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
956
MUSTAFAIBRAHIM
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
957
MUTIA AIDA HUSNAWATI
SMPIT TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
958
MUTIA AMALIA HESWITA PUTRI
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
959
MUTIA LOVINKA
WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
960
MUTIA RAINI ADILAH
SMPIT AVICENNA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
961
MUTIA SALWA RAHMADANI
SMIPOT AVICENNA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
962
MUTIARA AGNA RISKINA
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
963
MUTIARA DEBRINA NUR SAHIRA
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
964
MUTIARA NUR FITRIA
MTS NEGERI 20 JAKARTA TIMUR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
965
MUTIARA SALSA NABILA
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
966
MUTIARA SYARIFAH
MTS ANNIDA AL ISLAMY
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
967
MUTTAHAROH HIDAYATI AKMIL
SMP AL MUHADJIRIN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
968
NABEL MUAMAR PUTRA MONE
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
969
NABILA CAHYANI
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
970
NABILA FITRIYANI PUTRI
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
971
NABILA INAYA AFANDI
SMPI DIAULHAQ
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
972
NABILA INDAH AULIA PRATAMA
SMP NEGERI 3 BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
973
NABILA NUR AISYAH
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
974
NABILA NUR AISYAH
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
975
NABILA NURAINI
SMPN 4BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
976
NABILA NURFARHANA
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
977
NABILA PERMATASARI LAKSONO
SMP ISLAM RAUDHLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
978
NABILA RIZKI RAMADHANI
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
979
NABILAH EL VINA NUR SALSABILLA
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
980
NABILAH NUR FAJARIYANTI
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
981
NABILAH SYAKILLA OKTAVIANI
PB SUDIRMAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
982
NABILLA AZAHRA
SMPIT AN - NAHLA AL - ISLAMY
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
983
NABILLA MARYAMA KIRANA
SMP NURJAMILAH
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
984
NABILLA RAEMI PUTRI
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
985
NABILLA ZAZKYA PUTRI
SMPI PANGLIMA BESAR SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
986
NABILLAH HUSNA RAMADHANI
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
987
NADA SUHAIMAH
SMP NEGERI 8 TAMBUN SELATAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
988
NADHIFAH SAFITRI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
989
NADIA AYU SAMIRA
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
990
NADIA CITRA KHAIRUNISSA
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
991
NADIA NUR AZIZAH
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
992
NADIA SALSABILLA IMANY
SMP NEGERI 18 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
993
NADIRA PUTRI OKTAFIANI
SMP PLUS ATTAQWA 12
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
994
NADIVA ARTIANA AKBAR TENRI
SMP PB SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
995
NADIVA TIARA ANUGRAHENI PURNAMA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
996
NADIYA NURUL AZIZAH
MTS ANNAJAH
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
997
NADYA AIELSA VIYANI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
998
NADYA MARITZA AULIA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
999
NADYA MARJAN ALFIRDAUS
SMP ISLAM MENTARI INDONESIA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1000
NADYA PUTRI ROSAINA
SMPIT GEMA NURANI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1001
NADYA SALSABIILA NUR MAULINA
SMP ISLAM TERPADU GLOBAL INSANI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1002
NADYA SHEVYANI
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1003
NADZWA RISZKA SUSANTI
SMP NEGERI 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1004
NAFIISAH HASNA BILQIS
SMPN 2 BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1005
NAILA ALFARAH FISAH
SMP MODEL AR-RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1006
NAILA ANINDYA AZAHRA WIBAWA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1007
NAILA FAUDZIAH
SMPIT ASSUADA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1008
NAILA KHOIRIYAH
MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1009
NAILA SALSABILA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1010
NAILAH EL ATQIYA
PONPES MTS. ATTAQWA PUSAT PUTRI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1011
NAILAH FAUZIYYAH
PKBM MAWADDAH
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1012
NAILAH NUR AZIZAH
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1013
NAILAH PUTERI MAHARANI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1014
NAJLA ZAKIYAH
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1015
NAJMA CHAERUNNISA
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1016
NAJMAH MUFIDAH
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1017
NAJMI FAYRUZ WIJAYA
SMPIT AS-SYIFA BOARDING SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1018
NAJWA DHAHIRA SALSABILA
MTS AT-TAQWA PUTRI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1019
NAJWA FAIZATY SALSABIL
MTS NEGERI 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1020
NAJWA KHAIRINA FADHILAH
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1021
NAJWA LAILA
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1022
NAJWA LUTFI PRAMESTHI
SMPI AL-MUNIR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1023
NAJWA MAEDYNA
SMPN 5 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1024
NAJWA NABILA
MTS ATTAQWA 16
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1025
NAJWA NURJIHAN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1026
NAJWA PUTRI SALSABILA
SMP MUHAMMDIYAH BOARDING SCHOOL YOGYAKARTA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1027
NAJWA YASMINE RAMADHANI
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1028
NALAR DYGTA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1029
NANDA RAJENDRA MAHARDIKA
MTSN 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1030
NANDYA ALIFFIA RAHMAH
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1031
NANIA SALSABILA
SMP HARAPAN BARU BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1032
NASVIRA MELANI PUTRI
SMP NEGERI 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1033
NASYA CANTIKA WARDHANI
SMP IT AVICENA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1034
NASYWA ACINTYA PUTRI
PESANTREN SMP DAARUT TAUHID BANDUNG
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1035
NASYWA RAFA NUR AISYAH PUTRI
SMP ATTAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1036
NASYWA SALMA PUTRI
SMP ISLAM TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1037
NAUFAL ABDURRAHMAN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1038
NAUFAL AL FAQIH AYATULLAAH
SMP IT BINA INSAN MADANI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1039
NAUFAL ALY ASYHAR
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1040
NAUFAL ANWAR FAUZAN
SMPN 19 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1041
NAUFAL AUFA FAJAR
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1042
NAUFAL AZHIM PRIYO FAKHRILLAH
SMPN 42 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1043
NAUFAL DZAKI MAFAZA
SMPN 12 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1044
NAUFAL DZAKI MULANA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1045
NAUFAL FADHIL RAHMAN
SMPN 177 JAKARTA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1046
NAUFAL FIRDAUS
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1047
NAUFAL FIRDAUS
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1048
NAUFAL GIFARI
MTS. ATTAQWA 10 TERPADU
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1049
NAUFAL LUTHFI
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1050
NAUFAL MU'TASHIM AMMAR
SMPN 25 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1051
NAUFAL RAFI
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1052
NAUFAL RIORDAN SAKTIKA
SMP IT GEMA NURANI, KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1053
NAUFAL RIZKI
MTS NURUL ANWAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1054
NAUFAL ROID HARTONO
SMP PANGERAN JAYAKARTA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1055
NAUFAL SHAKA SUKARNA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1056
NAURA AMELIA
MTSN 28 JAKARTA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1057
NAURA ANINDYA DEFARIANI
SMPIT AL FIDAAA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1058
NAUVIMA RAHMADINA
SMPIT AVICENNA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1059
NAVIDA FAUZIAH RAHMA
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1060
NAYLA ALIFIA PUTRI MAWARDI
SMPIT ALMANAR BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1061
NAYLA HASNA AFIFAH
SMPN 18 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1062
NAYLA PUTRI ARIFANIA
SMPIT ZAMZAM KURNIA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1063
NAYLA SEKAR KINASIH
SMP NEGERI 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1064
NAYLAH FARAH SHAFIRA
SMPI PANGLIMA SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1065
NAYSHA HELMINA PUTRI
MTSN 01 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1066
NAYSILLA NATHANIA NUGROHO
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1067
NAYYARA ZIA AQEELA
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1068
NAZWA AZZAHRA NABILA
MTS NURUL ANWAR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1069
NAZWA DINI YULIA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1070
NAZWA SALSABILA
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1071
NAZWA SITI AULIA
MTS MUHAMMADIYAH 02 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1072
NAZWAH RAHMAWATI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1073
NESYA MARITZA DWI HAPSARI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1074
NIDAUL HASANAH
SMP ATTAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1075
NINA SEKAR PRATAMA
MTS ATTAQWA 16
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1076
NISA MASHIROH
SMP AS-SALAM
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1077
NISAILILLA AULA FRISY
MTS NEGERI 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1078
NISRINA GINA RAHMA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1079
NISRINA NURALIFIA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1080
NISRINA RIHADATUL AISY
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1081
NIZA MUL
SMPI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1082
NIZA MULYAQIN
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1083
NOFIAN DAFA ZHALIFUNNAS
MTS. SIRAAJUL UMMAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1084
NOVANDRA DWI KURNIAWAN
SMP NEGRI 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1085
NOVI SRI FARWATI
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1086
NOVITA DWI SAFITRI
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1087
NOVRIZAL NURYUDA PRATAMA
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1088
NUR ANDINA MAHARANI
MTSN1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1089
NUR ARIFAH FITRIATI
PONDOK PESANTREN DARUL MUTTAQIEN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1090
NUR AZIZAH
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1091
NUR AZIZAH
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1092
NUR AZIZAH MUCHTAR
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1093
NUR AZKA NABILLA
PONDOK PESANTREN (MTS) AT TAQWA PUTRI,
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1094
NUR MUZAKIYAH
SMPIT ASS'UADAA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1095
NUR PUSPITA DEWI
SMPN 1 TAMBUN UTARA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1096
NURA ALIJA ATHIRA
MAHAD SMPIT RAHMANIYAH AL ISLAMI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1097
NURA ALIJA ATHIRA
MAHAD SMPIT RAHMANIYAH AL ISLAMI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1098
NURAINI NABILAH HIDAYAT
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1099
NURFAIZA AZ-ZAHRA
SMPN 37 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1100
NURHASNI RAHMAH FEBIANTY
SMP NEGERI 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1101
NURHAYATI
SMPN 44 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1102
NURJANATUL FITRIAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1103
NURRAISYA SALWA AZHARI
SMP IT AVICENNA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1104
NURUL AINI
SMP IT IBNU RUSYD
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1105
NURUL AISYAH
SMPIT AN-NAHLA AL-ISLAMY
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1106
NURUL AISYAH
SMPIT AN-NAHLA AL-ISLAMY
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1107
NURUL ALYA RAMADANI
SMP ISLAM ANNUR KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1108
NURUL AZARIA
SMPN 11 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1109
NURUL AZKIYA KHOIRUNNISA
SMPIT AL-HASSAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1110
NURUL FITRI SALSABILA
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1111
NURUL HANIFAH MAGHFIROTUN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1112
NURUL HIKMAWATI
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1113
NURUL NABILLA PUTRI
SMP ISLAM AL-MANAR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1114
NUSAIBAH NUR ROCHMAH
SMPI DEWAN DAKWAH
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1115
OCTAVIANA EKA SURYANINGSIH
SMPN 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1116
OKTAVIA DWIKA RAHMADANI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1117
OKTAVIAN EKA PUTRA
MTS ATTAQWA PUTRA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1118
OLIVIA VAALIHA
MTS. ATTAQWA 10
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1119
OUDIS ZAHWA HALID
SMP 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1120
PALAPA NUSANTARA SYAHPANE
SMP MUTIARA 17 AGUSTUS 1
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1121
PALASARA NUSANTARA SYAH PANE
MUTIARA 17 AGUSTUS 1
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1122
PANDU WIYOSO ASMORO
SMP NEGERI 3 BABELAN
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1123
PANITA NUR AMALIAH
SMP AT TAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1124
PATRIA PUTRI ANANTA
SMP AL-MUHADJIRIN
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1125
PRADHITIA ANISA PUTRI
SMP AT-TAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1126
PRANAJA WIDYADHANA WARDANA
SMPI ALHIDAYAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1127
PRANAJA WIDYADHANA WARDANA
SMPI ALHIDAYAH
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1128
PUJI TRI ASTUTI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1129
PUSPA AZHMA FAWZIA
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1130
PUSPA INDAH KISDIANA SARI
MTSN 7 MODEL JAKARTA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1131
PUTI RAIYSA RIFAI
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1132
PUTRI ASTIANINGSIH
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1133
PUTRI AULIA
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1134
PUTRI BUNGA MUTHMAINAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1135
PUTRI NAJWA UTAMI
SMPIT AL-MULTAZAM
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1136
PUTRI NASYWA SYAKIRA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1137
PUTRI NICKY FADILLA
SMPIT ALMULTAZAM
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1138
PUTRI SEKARAYU KEDATHON
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1139
QAYLA AMALIA YAHYA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1140
QONITAH NUR KHALIJAH RIAHDIN
MTS AL JIHAD
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1141
QURROTA A'YUN
SMPN 37 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1142
RADEN AYU INTAN FITHRIYA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1143
RADEN RORO FADHILLAH ALIFIAH MAHA
MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH NEGRI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1144
RADHIN NAUFAL FARIS
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1145
RADITA SILVIYANA
SMPIT MUTIARA HIKMAH
P
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1146
RADITYA HERMAWAN
WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1147
RADIVA RAY MUHAMMAD
SMP NEGERI 5 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1148
RADJA ALIEF FATTAH
SMPN 37 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1149
RAFAELRAHMATRAMADHAN
MTS ATTAQWA PUSAT PUTRA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1150
RAFI ATHALLAH AYDIN NURBAKTI
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1151
RAFI FATIH RAMDHAN
SMPN 18 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1152
RAFI PUTRA PRATAMA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1153
RAFI RAKA SYAHPUTRA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1154
RAFIF ANUNG ADYAKSA
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1155
RAFLI DIRGA FERNANDA
SMP AL AZHAR 31 SUMARECON BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1156
RAFLI MAULANA
SMP ISLAM TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1157
RAFLI SULAEMAN
SMP HARAPAN BARU
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1158
RAFLY FITRA PRATAMA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-3
11.00-12.00
1159
RAFLY PRANANDA
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1160
RAHAJENG AYUNI
SMP ISLAM TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1161
RAHIEL AHISTA WIDODO
SMPIT ZAMZAM KURNIA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1162
RAHMA ALYSIA PUTRI
SMP HARAPAN BARU
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1163
RAHMA KARIMAH
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1164
RAHMA SAFIRA BILQIS
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1165
RAHMAD AULIA PUTRA KRISNA
SMPIT GEMA NURANI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1166
RAHMAN SUDIBYO
SMPIT AL MANAR
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1167
RAHMAT ARYA PRATAMA
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1168
RAHMAT ARYA PRATAMA
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1169
RAHMAT HIDAYATULLOH
SMP NEGERI 37 BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1170
RAHMATUL LAILI
SMP NEGERI 38 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1171
RAHMAWATI DESTRIANI
SMPIT AL-FATAH
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1172
RAI AJENG ASHARI
SMP SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1173
RAIHAN ADHITYA TRIWIDODO
SMP GLOPAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1174
RAIHAN ALMUNAWIR
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1175
RAIHAN ARYO WICAKSONO HANDOKO
SMP IT AL FATAH
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1176
RAIHAN ARYO WICAKSONO HANDOKO
SMP IT AL FATAH
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1177
RAIHAN ATHALLAH GHALY
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1178
RAIHAN HABIBIE LISTIO WIBOWO
MTSN 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1179
RAIHAN NURIYAN
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1180
RAIHAN RIZKI HIDAYAT
SMPN 1 BABELAN
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1181
RAIHAN SAPUTRA
MTS. ATTAQWA PUTRA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1182
RAINITA NUR FADILAH
PONDOK PESANTREN DAARUL MUGNHI AL- MALIKI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1183
RAIQA DWI SALSABILA
SMP NEGERI 25 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1184
RAISHATY CHAERA BIHENSA
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1185
RAJA AKMAL ZAIDAN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1186
RAKA ARKANA FIERY
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1187
RAKHA FADHILA WIBOWO
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1188
RAKHA SAJID RESWARA
WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1189
RAKHA ZUHDI WIRYAWAN
PONDOK PESANTREN, SMPIT AL-HASSAN KAB BEKASI JAWA BARAT
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1190
RAMDHANI AKHMAD QODHARI
SMPIT GEMA NURANI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1191
RANGGA HAFID IBRAHIM
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1192
RANIAH FAKHIRAH MAULANA
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1193
RANINDIRA MAYLA ZETADEWI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1194
RANU AFZAAL ISWANDI
SMP NEGERI 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1195
RATNA APRILIA LARASATI
SMPI MENTARI INDONESIA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1196
RAY VALLENT RAMADHAN N
SMPN 194 JAKARTA TIMUR
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1197
RAYHAN ALIM WIRATAJAYA
SMP MODEL AR RIYADH INSAN CENDEKIA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1198
RAYSA YUMNA SALSABILA
SMP ATTAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1199
RAYVANZA HARKA TRINATA ANDWIKO
SMPN 18
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1200
RAYYAN LESTIO RAHARJO
MTSN 28 JAKARTA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1201
RAZQAA AHMAD AQEELLA ANWAR
SMPIT ALFIDAA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1202
RAZWA AURA ZAHRA
MTS ATTAQWA 16
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1203
REALDO EXCELINE RIO FANY
SMP ISLAM AL-AZHAR 31, SUMMARCON BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1204
REGITHA JASMINE PUTRI
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1205
REHAN MUHAMAD ASRIL
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1206
REINA HILMINA FIRDAUS
SMPN 2 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1207
REINDRA PUTRA KURNIA
SMP ISLAM PB.SOEDIRMAN, BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1208
REKHIANNISA DWI H
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1209
RENATA ULIMA ARMAN
MTSN 01 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1210
RESTU SARASWATI
MTS ALJIHAD
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1211
RETNO ANDINI
SMPN 25 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1212
RETNO ANDINI
SMPN 25 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1213
REVA INDIRA ZAHRA PUTRI
SMPN 44 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1214
REVA RAHARDIAN PUTRA ARDANA
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1215
REVALDY INDRA SUWARDHANA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1216
REVANA GALIH
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1217
REVIANA WULAN
MTS ANNIDA AL ISLAMY
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1218
REZA ALAMSYAH
MTS.ATTAQWA PUTRA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1219
REZKINA AULIA PUTRI
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1220
RHADITIYO ALFA RIZKI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1221
RHAIYA TEGAR ESTU AVANZA
SMP ISLAM AL MANAR BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1222
RHAMANDA SHAFARINO HERMANTO
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1223
RHEINA DHYAA ZAAHARANI
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1224
RHEISYAH INDAH CAHYANI
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1225
RHOMAS ABDILLAH KHASY
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1226
RIADHI KHOLIS
SMPIT AL-HASSAN
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1227
RIAN GIGGS RAMADHAN
SMPM MODEREN RIYADHUL JANNAH
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1228
RIDHO ALIBUMI GUARDINO DARLIN
SMPN 38 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1229
RIDHO PRAYOGI
MTS NEGERI 1 BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1230
RIDWAN RAMADHAN
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1231
RIDZAL FIRMANSYAH
SMPN 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1232
RIFA AURALIA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1233
RIFKI DWI PUTRO
SMPIT AL-FIDAA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1234
RIFKI RAHMATULLAH WIBOWO
MADARASAH TSANAWIYAH NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1235
RIFKY YUSUF SULAIMAN
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1236
RIFQI ARIF HIDAYATULLAH
MTSS AR RIDHO - BOGOR
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1237
RIFQI FADHIL MUHAMMAD
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1238
RIKA AULIA MEDIANA
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1239
RIMA NOORANIYAH SYFANA
SMP PB.SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1240
RISA SALSABILA
SMP PLUS AL-ITTIHAD
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1241
RISANG APIK CAHYA NUGROHO
SMP ISLAM AL MANAR
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1242
RISFI FADHIL MUZAKI
SMP NEGERI 37 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1243
RISKA FADILLAH
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1244
RISKA FADILLAH
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1245
RISKA SAFA ATHAILLAH
SMPIT GEMANURANI - BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1246
RISKY AULIA HAFITZA
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1247
RISMA RACHEL CHOIRIYAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1248
RIZAL FATURRACHMAN NUGROHO
SMPN 38 BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1249
RIZKI PUTIK ELLISA PUTRI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1250
RIZKY AFRIDIANSYAH
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1251
RIZKY FATAHILLAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1252
RIZKY HANDRI SANTOSO
MTS ATAQWA PUTRA (PESANTREN)
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1253
RIZKY KSATRIO HARTONO
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1254
RIZKY NASYWA AQILLAH
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1255
RIZKY PUTRI LESTARI
SMPN 5 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1256
RIZKY ROZA RAHIM
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1257
RIZQA APRILIA SUSANTI
SMP ATTAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1258
RIZQY BAGAS DRAJAT PRATAMA
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1259
RIZQYA SHALSHABILAKANZA
SMP PLUS ATTAQWA 12 BABELAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1260
ROBY CHAIRLANGGA
SMPN 21 BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1261
ROISAH NURUL FATIHAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1262
ROSALINDA PUTRI
MTS AL - JIHAD
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1263
RYANDHITA VIVI DWI KARTIKA
SMP NEGERI 13 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1264
RYANDRA ZAKY FITRANDI
MTS. NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1265
SABILA AULIA KHAIRUNNISA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1266
SABILLLAH AISKA
MTS NURUL ANWAR
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1267
SABRINA ALHIFSA IRFANDY
MTS.ANNIDA AL-ISLAMY
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1268
SABRINA AMANDA SODIKIN
SMP PGRI ASTRA INSANI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1269
SABRINA AYU LARASATI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1270
SABRINA KHOIRUNNISA
MTS ANNIDA AL - ISLAMY
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1271
SAEFULLAH MUTAKIN
MTSN 25 JAKARTA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1272
SAFFANA MUFIDDAH ADHAYANTI
SMP PANGERAN JAYAKARTA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1273
SAFFIA ARIMBI SALSABILLA
PONPES DARUL MUGNI AL MALIKI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1274
SAFHINA ANINDYA KAYLA PUTRI
MTS N 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1275
SAFINA AULIA
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1276
SAFIRA NURARBAINI PUTRI
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1277
SAHLA AINA MUFLIHAH
SMP FAJAR DUNIA ISLAMIC BOARDING SCHOOL
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1278
SAHLA AINA MUFLIHAH
SMP FAJAR DUNIA ISLAMIC BOARDING SCHOOL
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1279
SAID NAHDI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1280
SAJIDAN BANI WAHYUDI
SMPIT AVICENNA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1281
SALIRA CITRA CANTIKA
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1282
SALMA FARRAS SISWANTO
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1283
SALMA HAFIZHOTURROYYAN
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1284
SALMA HANAN
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1285
SALMA KHAIRUN NISA
SMPIT AS-SU'ADAA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1286
SALMA NAJIIHA
SMP ISLAM TERPADU AN-NAHLA AL-ISLAMY
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1287
SALMA NAURA MUTIASARI
SMPIT TAUFIQURRAHMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1288
SALMAH AGUSTIN
SMP NEGERI 2 BABELAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1289
SALMAN ALFARIZI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1290
SALSABILA AFIFAH
SMP IT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1291
SALSABILA AZAHRA
SMP ATTAQWA PUSAT
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1292
SALSABILA PUTRI INTAN WULANDINI
SMP NEGERI 1 BABELAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1293
SALSABILA PUTRI SIHOMBING
SMP PLUS ATTAQWA 12
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1294
SALSABILA TUHFATUL AULIA
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1295
SALSABILAH HASNA
SMPN 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1296
SALSABILLA AULIA AZMI
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1297
SALSAFITRI NURUL HAQ
SMP ISLAM TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1298
SALSHABILA PUTRI MARETHA
SMPN 5 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1299
SALVIA SIDEF
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1300
SALWA KAMILA ZAINI
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1301
SALWA NABILAH KHALIK
MADRASAH TSANAWIYAH NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1302
SALWA NURUL AMANDA
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1303
SALWA SALSABILA
MTS AT-TAQWA PUSAT PUTRI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1304
SALWAA NISRIINA SALSABIILA
SMPN 11 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1305
SANDRA AULIA MUZAK
MTS MUHAMMADIYAH 02 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1306
SANDY GUSWIMANSYAH
SMPIT AL MUCHTAR BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1307
SARA AQILA FARIHA
M.TS.NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1308
SARAH HUMAIRAH
SMPI PB. SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1309
SARAH NABILA PUTRI
SMP NEGRI 38 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1310
SASKIA KAMILA MAHARANI
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1311
SASSI RAMADHANTI
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1312
SATRIA BAIHAQI YAASIIN
SMP ISLAM PB. SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1313
SATRIA FAJAR ERLANGGA
SMPS PLUS ISLAM ALWASATHIYAH
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1314
SATRIO AKBAR
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1315
SAVERO BILL ALEXANDER
SMPIT ALMANAR
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1316
SAYYIDAH NAFISA AZIZAH
SMP NEGERI 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1317
SEKAR ARTANTI CAHYA NINGRUM
SMPN 21KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1318
SEKAR AYU
SMP PGRI ASTRA INSANI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1319
SEKAR FAJRINA FATIN
GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1320
SEKAR FARAH SETIAWATI
SMP NEGERI 1 BABELAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1321
SELVI PUTRI ANGGRAINI
SMP ISLAM PB.SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1322
SEPTIA RIZKY NABILA
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1323
SEPTIAN ARISTYA PUTRA
PKBM KARTINI PAKET B
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1324
SEPTYANDIKA GALIHRAKHA PRAMUDYA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1325
SERILDA RATNA DEWANTI
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1326
SEVIE AYU RAHMAWATI
SMP ISLAM TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1327
SHADA SETYADI SUHERMAN
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1328
SHADRINA ADZHANI
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1329
SHAFA AZ ZAHRA NUR RAMADHANI
SMPIT THARIQ BIN ZIYAD
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1330
SHAFINA NAFISA PUTRI
SMP NEGRI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1331
SHAFIRA ALYA RAMADINA
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1332
SHAFIRA AULIA HAFID
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 28 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1333
SHAFIRA RAMDHANIA AGASYA PUTRI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1334
SHAHNAAZ FAIRUZAH SWAZWINA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1335
SHAINA ANJANI
SMPN 3 TAMBUN UTARA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1336
SHAKILLA NADA ZHURAFA
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1337
SHANAYA KAYLA NASYWA
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1338
SHANIA RIZKY HENANTO
MTS NEGERI 2 MEDAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1339
SHARAFINA ROSHANY
SMP NEGERI 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1340
SHELLEY ARDIFIA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1341
SHERLY AURELLIA DESWITA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1342
SHIFA AULIA FITRI
SMP NEGERI 18 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1343
SHIFA SALSABILLA
SMPI AL MUNIR
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1344
SHINTA PUSPITA SARI
SMP NEGERI 2 BABELAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1345
SHOFA LUTHFUN NISA
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1346
SHOFI MAHARANI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1347
SHOFIA NABILA. A
SMP AL MUHADJIRIN KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1348
SHUBHIYAN DAMAI ABIYYU
SMP ISLAM ALMANAR KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1349
SIGIT RAMADHAN
SMP FATAHILLAH
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1350
SILFI RAHMAWATI
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1351
SILVA MAULIZA
SMPIT ALMANAR
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1352
SILVANA ANGGRAENI SEMBIRING
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1353
SILVANI AULIA
SMPN 44 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1354
SILVANIA ALDIAN CAHYANI
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1355
SILVIA ANANTA PRASIWI
SMPN 1 TAMBUN UTARA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1356
SILVIA ISTI LESTARY
SMP NEGERI 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1357
SILVIA PUTRI WIDIANSTORRO
MTS AT-TAQWA 16
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1358
SILVINA AULIA
SMPN 44 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1359
SILVINA AULIA
SMPN 44 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1360
SINTA KHAERUNISA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1361
SITI AISYAH
SMP-IT AL-MAR'ATUSH SHOLIHAH
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1362
SITI ATHIFA MARITZA
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1363
SITI AULIA ISKANDAR
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1364
SITI FARIZA AMILIA
SMPN 38 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1365
SITI FATIMAH RAMADHANI
SMP NEGERI 4 BABELAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1366
SITI INDRI RAHMA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1367
SITI MUJA ADILAH
SMPIT ASSUADAA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1368
SITI NURHALIZAH MAULIDYA
SMP ISLAM PB.SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1369
SITI RADHIYYA HUMAYRA ROSYID
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1370
SITI SRI MULYANI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1371
SITI WAHYUNINGSIH
SMP NEGERI 21 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1372
SITI ZAHRA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1373
SITI ZAHWA RIZKIA RAHMADANI
SMPIT ATTAQWA BABELAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1374
SITISRIMULYANI
SMPN 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1375
SRI LESTARI
SMP ISLAM RAUDLATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1376
SUCI RAMADHANI ISTIQOMAH
SMP NEGERI 21 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1377
SULTAN ALRAFI
SMP NEGERI 44 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1378
SULTAN IBRAHIM AN NUR
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1379
SUMA RENATA WIJAYA
MTS NEGERI 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1380
SURROYYAH ZAHRA
SMP ISLAM TERPADU WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1381
SURYA IRAWAN
AL-MANAR
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1382
SURYA LESMANA
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1383
SUTAN MORENNO SYAHDEWO
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1384
SUTAN QHOIRUL ANNAS
SMP HARAPAN BARU KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1385
SYAFA DUROTUL AZIZAH
SMPN 2 PONCOKUSUMO
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1386
SYAFFA SALSABILA
SMPN 20 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1387
SYAFIA ALLYA NABILA
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1388
SYAFIQ FITRA NAOVAL
SMP NEGERI 5 BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1389
SYAFIQOH SYAQURANI
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1390
SYAHID IZZA LATANSA MAULANA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1391
SYAHIDAH IZZATUL JANNAH
SMP NEGERI 7 TAMBUN SELATAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1392
SYAHLA ATIQAH SALSABILA KURNIAWAN
SMP MARTIA BHAKTI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1393
SYAHREZA RAHMAN
SMPIT ASSU'ADAA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1394
SYAHRIL HILDANO
MTS. ATTAQWA PUTRA, KAB. BEKASI - JAWA BARAT
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1395
SYAHRUL ROMADHON
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1396
SYAIRAH IVANA
MTS NURUL ANWAR
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1397
SYAKILA PUTRI WIJAYA
SMP NEGERI 5 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1398
SYALVINA NURHAURA PUTRI SUGIARTO
SMPIT ALMANAR BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1399
SYALWA NURVIRA AULIA
PONPES MTS ATTAQWA PUSAT PUTRI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1400
SYAMSUL HADI SALMAN
SMPI PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1401
SYARFINI ALIYAH
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1402
SYARIFAH LULU SALSABILA
SEKOLAH ALAM JINGGA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1403
SYAWA ALENDRA GHITSA
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN BEKASI UTARA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1404
SYAWQI IBNU ATAILLAH
SMPIT ATTAQWA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1405
SYELLA APRILIANI
SMP GLOBAL PRIMA ISLAMIC SCHOOL
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1406
SYIFA ASIH NIRWNANA
MTSN 1 BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1407
SYIFA GHEA AZIZI
SMPIT AVICENNA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1408
SYIFA NABILAH KAUTSAR
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1409
SYIFA NAILA AZZAHRA
MTS NEGERI 20 JAKARTA
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1410
SYORA MUTHI A
SMPIT WIDYA DUTA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1411
TAGHSYA NADHIRA
SMP CINDERAMATA
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1412
TAJLA DHIYAUL AULIYAH
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1413
TALITHA AHNAF ZAYYAN
SMP ISLAM PB SOEDIRMAN
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1414
TAMARA WIDODO PUTRI
SMPIT AN-NAHLA AL-ISLAMY
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1415
TASLIATUL QULUB
SMPIT IBNU RUSYD
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1416
TASYA ADIRA
MTSN 1 KOTA BEKASI
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1417
TAUFIQ MARTADINATA
SMP NEGERI 5 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1418
TAUFIQURRAHMAN AL GHIFARI
PPS MISBAHUL BAROKAH
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1419
TEGAR DWI PRIYANTO
SMPN 21 KOTA BEKASI
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1420
TEGAR KANDIAS DININGRAT
MTS 03 BABELAN
L
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1421
TIARA ANANDA IMALHAN
SMP ISLAM RAUDHATUL JANNAH
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1422
TIARA BELLA NUSANIVEA
MTS. AL-JIHAD
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1423
TIARA KARTIKA SARI
MTS S AT-TAQWA 04
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1424
TIARA NUR CAHYANI
SMP ISLAM ANNUR
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1425
TISA SAFIINATUNNAJAH
SMP ISLAM DEWAN DA'WAH
P
SESI-4
13.00-14.00
1426
TRI NANDA INTAN APRIYANI